Monday

Tuesday

  • U13 Girls - All teams

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U15 Girls Hoopstars 2 & 3

    -

    Mathiang Muo - Mt Carmel School

Wednesday

  • U11 Girls

    -

    Clem Jones - Carina

Thursday

  • U9 Girls

    -

    Michelle Rarere - Clem Jones - Carina

  • WNYL - Hoopstars 2 & 3

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

Monday

  • U7 Mixed

    -

    Mathiang Muo - Clem Jones - Carina

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday

  • U9 Boys Hoopstars 1, 2, 3 & 4

    -

    Mathiang Muo - Clem Jones - Carina

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • U9 Girls

    -

    Michelle Rarere - Clem Jones - Carina

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • U11 Boys Hoopstars 1, 3, 4 & 5

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

Thursday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday

  • U9 Boys Hoopstars 1, 2, 3 & 4

    -

    Mathiang Muo - Clem Jones - Carina

  • U7 Mixed

    -

    Mathiang Muo - Clem Jones - Carina

  • U13 Boys Hoopstars 6 & 7

    -

    Belmont State School

  • U15 Boys Hoopstars 12 & 13

    -

    Mathiang - Belmont State School

Tuesday

  • U13 Boys Hoopstars 4 & 5

    -

    Mathiang and Jon Guarna - Mt Carmel School

  • U13 Girls - All teams

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U15 Girls Hoopstars 2 & 3

    -

    Mathiang Muo - Mt Carmel School

  • U15 Boys Hoopstars 8 & 10

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U15 Boys Hoopstars 6 & 9

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

Wednesday

  • U11 Girls

    -

    Clem Jones - Carina

  • U11 Boys Hoopstars 1, 3, 4 & 5

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U13 Boys Hoopstars 3 & U15 Boys Hoopstars 2

    -

    Gilbert San Jose Belmont State School

  • U15 Boys Hoopstars 5 & 11

    -

    Belmont State School

Thursday

  • U9 Girls

    -

    Michelle Rarere - Clem Jones - Carina

  • U13 Boys Hoopstars 9

    -

    Darren Cate - Brisbane Bayside State College

  • WNYL - Hoopstars 2 & 3

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College