Monday

  • WNYL

    -

    Bride Kennedy-Hopoate

  • U15G - Hoopstars 1

    -

    Belmont State School

Tuesday

  • U15G - Hoopstars 2 & 3

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

Wednesday

  • U9 Girls

    -

  • U11G HS 2 & U13G HS 2

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U13G Hoopstars 4 & 5

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U11G HS1 & U13G HS3

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

  • U13G - Hoopstars 1

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

Thursday

  • U11 Girls - Damian G

    -

    Damian - SDBAL

  • SWM Girls

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

Friday

Monday

  • U7 Mixed & U9 Boys

    -

    Jordan Kinnaird - Clem Jones - Carina

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • U9 Girls

    -

Thursday

Monday

  • U11B HS4 & U13B HS6

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • U11B HS2 & U13B HS1

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

  • U11B - HS 1 & U15B - HS 3

    -

    Belmont State School

Thursday

  • U11 Boys - Hoopstars 5

    -

    St Peter and Pauls

  • U11B - Hoopstars 5

    -

    St Peters and Paul

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday

  • U7 Mixed & U9 Boys

    -

    Jordan Kinnaird - Clem Jones - Carina

  • U11B HS4 & U13B HS6

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • WNYL

    -

    Bride Kennedy-Hopoate

  • U13B - Hoopstars 2, 4 & 5

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U17B - Hoopstars 14

    -

    Belmont State School

  • U15G - Hoopstars 1

    -

    Belmont State School

  • U17 group training

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U17B - Hoopstars 10

    -

    Belmont State School

Tuesday

  • U15G - Hoopstars 2 & 3

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

  • U15B - Hoopstars 16 & 10

    -

    Belmont State School

  • U15B - Hoopstars 1 & 2

    -

    Jordan Kinnaird - Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U15B HS9 & U17B HS6

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U15B - Hoopstars 12, 13 & 15

    -

    Belmont State School

  • U17B HS 4 & U15B HS 4

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

Wednesday

  • U9 Girls

    -

  • U11G HS 2 & U13G HS 2

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U13G Hoopstars 4 & 5

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U11G HS1 & U13G HS3

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

  • U15B Hoopstars 6 & 8

    -

    Bride Kennedy-Hopoate - Eagles Sports Complex

  • U11B HS2 & U13B HS1

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

  • U11B - HS 1 & U15B - HS 3

    -

    Belmont State School

  • U13B HS3 & U17B HS8

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

  • U13G - Hoopstars 1

    -

    Sleeman Sports Complex

  • U15B Hoopstars 5 & 11

    -

    Belmont State School

  • U17B Hoopstars 5

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

Thursday

  • U11 Girls - Damian G

    -

    Damian - SDBAL

  • U11 Boys - Hoopstars 5

    -

    St Peter and Pauls

  • U11B - Hoopstars 5

    -

    St Peters and Paul

  • U15B - Hoopstars 7

    -

    St Peters and Paul

  • SWM Girls

    -

    Brisbane Bayside State College

Friday

  • U11B Hoopstars 3

    -

U7 All & U9 Boys

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

U11 Boys

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

U13 Boys

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

U15 Boys

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

U17 Boys

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday